Bespannung

Russian translation: обтягивание

12:18 Feb 27, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Bespannung
Luftverteiler Montageanleitung Bespannung eines Gazerahmens

Bespannung eines Gazerahmens
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:обтягивание
Explanation:
Bespannung eines Gazerahmens - обтягивание рамки сеткой

Bespannung - обтягивание (словарное значение)
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3обтягивание
Auto
3Натяжение проволочной сетки
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Натяжение проволочной сетки


Explanation:
на раму.

или установка рамы с проволочной сеткой.
в зависимости от того, что они имеют ввиду....

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 538

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
обтягивание


Explanation:
Bespannung eines Gazerahmens - обтягивание рамки сеткой

Bespannung - обтягивание (словарное значение)

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 514




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search