https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-russian/advertising-public-relations/6759796-designaffine.html

designaffine

Russian translation: см.

20:57 Jan 22, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: designaffine
Kollektion begleitet die stil- und designaffine Frau durch den Tag.

designaffine
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
дама, разбирающаяся в стиле и модных тенденциях (трендах)
Selected response from:

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1знающая толк в дизайне
Auto
3 +2см.
Katerina Parkhomets
3ценительница дизайна
Dmitri Nazarenko


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ценительница дизайна


Explanation:
М.б. так

Dmitri Nazarenko
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см.


Explanation:
дама, разбирающаяся в стиле и модных тенденциях (трендах)

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 33
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Git: отлично сформулировано
3 days 12 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Ирина!

agree  Diana Krüger
18 days

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
знающая толк в дизайне


Explanation:
Результаты поиска
Все результаты
http://zolotoy-standart.com.ua/zolotoy-standart.com.ua › ... › Серьги с сапфиром

Золотые серьги с сапфиром и бриллиантами 028477 ...
https://zolotoy-standart.com.ua/
Владелица таких серьг – элегантная, уверенная в себе женщина, знающая толк в стиле и дизайне.

roomble.com › Советы и идеи › Вдохновение

для женщины, работающей в индустрии моды и знающей толк в дизайне




--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Tage 15 Stunden (2020-01-26 12:55:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

vipdossier.ru › архитектура-и-дизайн-интерьера

Архитектура и дизайн интерьера — VIPdossier.ru
... ведущие активный образ жизни, отдающие предпочтение престижным товарам известных брендов, знающие толк в стиле и дизайне, в современных ...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 419

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Git
3 days 3 hrs
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: