harmonisieren

Russian translation: создают гармоничный цветовой образ

18:10 Jan 20, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: harmonisieren
Stone Grey, Winter Sun Yellow и Winterherb Green harmonisieren das Farbbild.

текстиль, одежда
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:создают гармоничный цветовой образ
Explanation:
Предлагаю так.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 Stunden (2020-01-21 11:48:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Farbbild - цветовой образ

http://translate.academic.ru/Farbbild/de/ru/
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1создают гармоничный цветовой образ
Auto
3см.
Edgar Hermann
3приводят в состояние гармонии
Max Chernov


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
приводят в состояние гармонии


Explanation:
приводят в равновесие

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 45

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
...создают гармоничную цветовую гамму

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 474

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
создают гармоничный цветовой образ


Explanation:
Предлагаю так.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 Stunden (2020-01-21 11:48:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Farbbild - цветовой образ

http://translate.academic.ru/Farbbild/de/ru/

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 419

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Larissa Ershova
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search