зд. alpinen

Russian translation: альпийские

17:50 Jan 20, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: зд. alpinen
In Kombination mit neutralen, edlen Beigetönen und alpinen Akzentfarben wie Woodgreen und Firewood Orange entstehen ausdrucksstarke Looks.

alpinen Akzentfarben
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:альпийские
Explanation:
альпийские цветовые акценты (или просто цвета)
Selected response from:

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1альпийские
Katerina Parkhomets
3цвета с элементами белого
Edgar Hermann
3белый альпийский
Max Chernov
3насыщенные цвета Альпийских гор
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
альпийские


Explanation:
альпийские цветовые акценты (или просто цвета)

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 33

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: альпийские акцентные цвета
16 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
белый альпийский


Explanation:
Например: "Белый Альпийский – это самый нейтральный из белых декоров, входящих в Коллекцию декоров компании *****. Этот декор соответствует сигнальному белому цвету, установленному общепринятым цветовым стандартом RAL, и особенно часто используется в отделке интерьеров"...


    https://mfsibir.ru/catalog/item/belyy_alpiyskiy_w1100_st9.htm
Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 45

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
насыщенные цвета Альпийских гор


Explanation:
сочные цвета Альпийских гор (как вариант)

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 65

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
цвета с элементами белого


Explanation:
здесь это просто "белый"
такие как Firewood Orange
https://www.sportscheck.com/nike/nike-air-max-95-sneaker-dam...

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 474




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search