vertragliche Ausgestaltung

Romanian translation: redactarea contractului

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:vertragliche Ausgestaltung
Romanian translation:redactarea contractului
Entered by: Susanna & Christian Popescu

23:12 Sep 25, 2008
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: vertragliche Ausgestaltung
Er verantwortete die vertragliche Ausgestaltung der Shared Service Components..

Multumesc!
Anca Buzatu
Austria
redactarea contractului
Explanation:
sau: conceperea contractului
Selected response from:

Susanna & Christian Popescu
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3redactarea contractului
Susanna & Christian Popescu
3 +3definirea formei contractuale
traductorum
3continutul contractului, modalitatile contractului
Mihaela Grasu


  

Answers


56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
continutul contractului, modalitatile contractului


Explanation:
Propunerea mea ar fi "continutul contractului" sau "modalitatile contractului", vezi pentru definitie http://www.e-juridic.ro/articole/modalitatile-contractului-6...

Sper sa te ajute.


Example sentence(s):
  • In hotarari ale Curtii Europene de Justitie am gasit echivalentul in franceza "modalités du contrat"

    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&lng1=de,...
Mihaela Grasu
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
definirea formei contractuale


Explanation:
Definirea conţinutului contractual.
(evidenţiind substantivul)


traductorum
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cornelia mincu
4 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc

agree  Adriana Sandru: Poate chiar "contractare".
4 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc

agree  Mariana Avramescu
1 day 9 hrs
  -> Multumesc

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
redactarea contractului


Explanation:
sau: conceperea contractului


    Reference: http://www.rubinian.com/contracteconstr.php
Susanna & Christian Popescu
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  traductorum: Da, e mai clar.
7 hrs

agree  cornelia mincu: suna mai bine
8 hrs

agree  Hans-Juergen Fauland
1 day 12 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search