Bankzugang

Romanian translation: acces bancar, accesare banca (se refera probabil la nr. de contact al bancii?)

08:56 Oct 25, 2018
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Bankzugang
Într-un formular de transfer bancar
ioanaledac
Romania
Romanian translation:acces bancar, accesare banca (se refera probabil la nr. de contact al bancii?)
Explanation:
O parere doar, nu stiu exact contextul.
Selected response from:

Daniela Madani
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4acces bancar
Madalina Mihaela Ghita
3acces bancar, accesare banca (se refera probabil la nr. de contact al bancii?)
Daniela Madani


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
acces bancar, accesare banca (se refera probabil la nr. de contact al bancii?)


Explanation:
O parere doar, nu stiu exact contextul.

Daniela Madani
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Mulțumesc!


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acces bancar


Explanation:
Dipende foarte mult de context, dar, in principiu, s-ar traduce "acces bancar".

Example sentence(s):
  • https://www.ethikbank.de/fileadmin/bankuebergreifend/dokumente/Onlinebanking/EB-HIBISCUS_PINTAN.pdf

    Reference: http://https://www.ethikbank.de/fileadmin/bankuebergreifend/...
Madalina Mihaela Ghita
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Mulțumesc!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search