Bedienjournal

Portuguese translation: protocolo operacional/funcional ou caderno de anotações (sobre o funcionamento)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bedienjournal
Portuguese translation:protocolo operacional/funcional ou caderno de anotações (sobre o funcionamento)
Entered by: ahartje

00:21 Dec 8, 2011
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / IT-Bericht
German term or phrase: Bedienjournal
Leider keine nähere Information. Mag sein, dass es sich um ein bestimmten Bericht über Systemanwender handelt.
Wolf Kux
Brazil
protocolo operacional/funcional ou caderno de anotações (sobre o funcionamento)
Explanation:
P.ex.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4protocolo operacional/funcional ou caderno de anotações (sobre o funcionamento)
ahartje
4diário da operação
Fernando Guimaraes


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
diário da operação


Explanation:
ou diário de operações

Fernando Guimaraes
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
protocolo operacional/funcional ou caderno de anotações (sobre o funcionamento)


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 63




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search