Allgemeine bauaufsichtliche Zulassung

Polish translation: dopuszczenie (do obrotu i) powszechnego stosownia w budownictwie

21:06 Mar 31, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
German term or phrase: Allgemeine bauaufsichtliche Zulassung
... für das Produkt ist bereits beantragt.
Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Polish translation:dopuszczenie (do obrotu i) powszechnego stosownia w budownictwie
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
Pięknie dziękuję! O to chodzi!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ogólne zezwolenie budowlano-nadzorcze
Alicja Bloemer
3Ogólna Aprobata Techniczna
Renata Lapinska
3dopuszczenie (do obrotu i) powszechnego stosownia w budownictwie
rjz


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ogólne zezwolenie budowlano-nadzorcze


Explanation:
o jaki produkt tutaj chodzi? troche malo jest kontekstu.

Alicja Bloemer
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 26

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dopuszczenie (do obrotu i) powszechnego stosownia w budownictwie


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.ppoz-bhp.pl/Porady/porady.htm
rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 108
Grading comment
Pięknie dziękuję! O to chodzi!

2453 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ogólna Aprobata Techniczna


Explanation:
imho

Renata Lapinska
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search