Nachweis der Schweißfestigkeit

Polish translation: Badanie wytrzymałości połączenia spawanego

19:48 Feb 17, 2014
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Manufacturing
German term or phrase: Nachweis der Schweißfestigkeit
Nachweis der Schweißfestigkeit

Der Nachweis ist nicht im Auftrag enthalten, jedoch alle Voraussetzungen (z. 8. Strom- und Druckskalierung) wie im Lastenheft beschrieben müssen umgesetzt werden.

Zaświadczenie o trwałości spawu???
Michal Chmielewski
Poland
Polish translation:Badanie wytrzymałości połączenia spawanego
Explanation:
Propozycja
Selected response from:

Maciej Spiewak
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Badanie wytrzymałości połączenia spawanego
Maciej Spiewak
3potwierdzenie wytrzymałości spoiny
Kapilek


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Badanie wytrzymałości połączenia spawanego


Explanation:
Propozycja

Maciej Spiewak
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrzej Golda
12 hrs

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
potwierdzenie wytrzymałości spoiny


Explanation:
j.w.

Kapilek
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search