Restmenge

Polish translation: resztki poprodukcyjne

15:22 Mar 31, 2010
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Manufacturing
German term or phrase: Restmenge
Werden Ausschuss-, Nacharbeits- und Einrichteteile sowie innerbetriebliche Restmengen separiert und gekennzeichnet?
sabetka
Polish translation:resztki poprodukcyjne
Explanation:
tu: zakładowe resztki poprodukcyjne
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3resztki poprodukcyjne
rjz
3pozostałe ilości materiałów
Tamod


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pozostałe ilości materiałów


Explanation:


Tamod
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 17

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  rjz: trudno ustalić, czy chodzi tu faktycznie o materiały...
17 hrs

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
resztki poprodukcyjne


Explanation:
tu: zakładowe resztki poprodukcyjne

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
dziękuję




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search