Eingabe

Polish translation: dane wejściowe

06:18 Feb 14, 2012
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Management
German term or phrase: Eingabe
Managementbewertung sowie deren Eingaben zur Managementbewertung wurden im Rahmen der monatlich stattfindenden Lenkungskreistreffen durchgeführt.
Agiks
Polish translation:dane wejściowe
Explanation:
Według normy ISO przeglądu zarządzania (Managementbewertung)

http://www.jakosc.biz/slownik-zj/p/przeglad-zarzadzania.html

http://www.qm-darmstadt.de/Managementbewertung.pdf

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&ihmlang=...
Selected response from:

Magdalena Izabela Höner
Germany
Grading comment
Dzięki, przepraszam za tak późną ocenę
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dane wejściowe
Magdalena Izabela Höner
3wprowadzenie do komputera
pasjonatka77


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wprowadzenie do komputera


Explanation:
wprowadzenie jej do komputera w celu oceny zarządzania
tak mi się wydaje

pasjonatka77

1 day 9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dane wejściowe


Explanation:
Według normy ISO przeglądu zarządzania (Managementbewertung)

http://www.jakosc.biz/slownik-zj/p/przeglad-zarzadzania.html

http://www.qm-darmstadt.de/Managementbewertung.pdf

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&ihmlang=...

Magdalena Izabela Höner
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dzięki, przepraszam za tak późną ocenę




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search