Aktivitätsaufwand

Polish translation: koszty wszystkich czynności / działań

18:42 Apr 8, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Aktivitätsaufwand
wystêpuje w austriackiej ustawie, chodzi o "Refundierung des gesamten Aktivitätsaufwandes"
Filipkowski_R.
Polish translation:koszty wszystkich czynności / działań
Explanation:
nakłady na ...

Szkoda, że nie podałeś zdania.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2005-04-08 18:58:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

To jednak dałbym tutaj po prostu \"ogół wydatków\". Do tego się to chyba sprowadza. A Austriacy to mistrzowie świata w austrackim gadaniu ;-)))
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Poland
Grading comment
dzięki wielkie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4nakłady na wykonywanie czynno¶ci służbowych
rjz
4koszty wszystkich czynności / działań
Andrzej Lejman


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Aktivitätsaufwand
koszty wszystkich czynności / działań


Explanation:
nakłady na ...

Szkoda, że nie podałeś zdania.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2005-04-08 18:58:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

To jednak dałbym tutaj po prostu \"ogół wydatków\". Do tego się to chyba sprowadza. A Austriacy to mistrzowie świata w austrackim gadaniu ;-)))

Andrzej Lejman
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 161
Grading comment
dzięki wielkie

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Aktivitätsaufwand
nakłady na wykonywanie czynno¶ci służbowych


Explanation:
refundacja nakładów ~~

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 258




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search