Allgemeine Vertretungsregelung

Polish translation: ogólne zasady reprezentacji

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Allgemeine Vertretungsregelung
Polish translation:ogólne zasady reprezentacji
Entered by: rjz

21:06 Mar 31, 2010
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Allgemeine Vertretungsregelung
Punkt z niemieckiego odpisu z Handelsregister

og�lna regulacja dotycząca reprezentowania?

dziekuję z g�ry za pomoc
barbara450
ogólne zasady reprezentacji
Explanation:
jak w spółkach
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2ogólne zasady reprezentacji
rjz
3ogólne przepisy dotyczące przedstawicielstwa
Andrzej Mierzejewski
Summary of reference entries provided
Dariusz Prochotta

  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ogólne przepisy dotyczące przedstawicielstwa


Explanation:
Raczej przepisy, nie regulacja - tak bym to ujął.
Pewność umiarkowana, bo nie znam treści umieszczonej pod tym tytułem.

Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 44

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ogólne zasady reprezentacji


Explanation:
jak w spółkach

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 258
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alina Brockelt
5 hrs
  -> :-)

agree  Sonja Stankowski
1 day 3 hrs




Reference comments


9 hrs
Reference

Reference information:
spotkałem się z czterema różnymi znaczeniami tego słowa. Ale jeśli jest to odpis z rejestru handlowego, to Twoja własna propozycja jest raczej dobra

Dariusz Prochotta
Germany
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 55




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search