St - Akte

Polish translation: akta podstawowe

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:St.- Akte
Polish translation:akta podstawowe
Entered by: rjz

12:18 Jul 30, 2009
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Prawo
German term or phrase: St - Akte
Z aktu notarialnego dot. załozenia spółki z o.o.:
"Urkundenrollen-Nr. ... / ...
/St - Akte:
verhandelt (...)"
Co oznacza "St - Akte"?
Z góry dziękuję za pomoc!
aea
akta podstawowe
Explanation:
termin nie jest specyficzny dla notariuszy tylko.
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Stammakte
Agnieszka Czajka
3akta podstawowe
rjz


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Stammakte


Explanation:
podobne pytanie już zostało zadane:

http://pol.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_polish/law_general/28765...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 Stunden (2009-07-31 10:30:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

może "akta założycielskie", ale nie jestem pewna...

Agnieszka Czajka
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Czyli trzeba by to przetłumaczyć jako "numer główny akt" czy nie brzmi to za dobrze?

Asker: Dziekuję.


1 day 4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
St.- Akte
akta podstawowe


Explanation:
termin nie jest specyficzny dla notariuszy tylko.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 258
Grading comment
Dziękuję!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search