unter Verwahrung gegen die Beweislast

Polish translation: z zastrzeżeniem cieżaru przeprowadzenia dowodu

21:23 Sep 6, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: unter Verwahrung gegen die Beweislast
W odpowiedzi na pozew:
"Unter Verwahrung gegen die Beweislast wird hierfür Beweis angetreten durch ein Sachverständigengutachten"

Wiem o co chodzi, ale mam problem ze znalezieniem odpowiednika
Alina Brockelt
Polish translation:z zastrzeżeniem cieżaru przeprowadzenia dowodu
Explanation:
chyba, że rozumiesz to inaczej - :-)
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3z zastrzeżeniem cieżaru przeprowadzenia dowodu
rjz
3z zastrzeżeniem wobec/ względem ciężaru dowodu
Lena7


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
z zastrzeżeniem wobec/ względem ciężaru dowodu


Explanation:
może tak?

Lena7

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
z zastrzeżeniem cieżaru przeprowadzenia dowodu


Explanation:
chyba, że rozumiesz to inaczej - :-)

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 258
Grading comment
Dzięki!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search