Eventualverbindlichkeiten

Polish translation: Zobowiazania warunkowe

10:42 Jun 25, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / financial reports
German term or phrase: Eventualverbindlichkeiten
Sonstige finanzielle Verpflichtungen und Eventualverbindlichkeiten
Alle sonstige finanzielle Verpflichtungen sind erfasst:
(Tabelle folgt)

Fragment ze spawozdania finansowego...
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Polish translation:Zobowiazania warunkowe
Explanation:
No to teraz jest do wyboru do koloru :-)
Selected response from:

Danuta Polanska
Grading comment
Dziękuję za podpowiedzi
Wybrałem to ze względu na istniejące uzasadnienie.
Pozdrawiam i przepraszam za zwłokę
Jerzy
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1zobowi±zania pozabilansowe
rjz
3 +1Zobowiazania warunkowe
Danuta Polanska
3potencjalne zobowiazania
Radson


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
potencjalne zobowiazania


Explanation:
definicje w obu jezykach sa przynajmniej bardzo podobne.
wynikaja przewaznie z poreczen lub nieprzewidzianych, malo prawdopodobnych roszczen.


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&biw=1092&q=%22potencjalne+...
Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 54

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zobowi±zania pozabilansowe


Explanation:
.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 258

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Grażyna Lesińska
34 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Zobowiazania warunkowe


Explanation:
No to teraz jest do wyboru do koloru :-)


    Reference: http://www.msp.money.pl/akty_prawne/ustawa_o_rachunkowosci/s...
    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&client=firefox-a&rls=org.m...
Danuta Polanska
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Dziękuję za podpowiedzi
Wybrałem to ze względu na istniejące uzasadnienie.
Pozdrawiam i przepraszam za zwłokę
Jerzy

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aga Blazek
1 day 8 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search