Grundbuchvollzug

Polish translation: wpis do księgi wieczystej

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Grundbuchvollzug
Polish translation:wpis do księgi wieczystej
Entered by: Mirosław Wagner

16:22 Mar 11, 2009
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Grundbuchvollzug
Die Beteiligten bewilligen und beantragen entsprechenden Grundbuchvollzug.
malgoleczka
wpis do księgi wieczystej
Explanation:
jw.
Selected response from:

Mirosław Wagner
Poland
Grading comment
You are absolutely lovely!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2wpis do księgi wieczystej
Mirosław Wagner
4dokonanie wpisu w księdze wieczystej
rjz


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
wpis do księgi wieczystej


Explanation:
jw.

Mirosław Wagner
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
You are absolutely lovely!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alina Brockelt
19 hrs
  -> dziękuję!

agree  Jacek Zukowski
22 hrs
  -> thx!

neutral  rjz: ta wersja nie oddaje tłumacznia >-vollzug; por. Eintrag/Eintragung
2 days 3 hrs

1 day 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dokonanie wpisu w księdze wieczystej


Explanation:
należy dopasować stylistycznie do treści zdania

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 124

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Mirosław Wagner: nie widzę różnicy stylistycznej między "wpisem" a "dokonaniem wpisu"
23 hrs
  -> tak ja nie widzisz między Vollzug /Eintragung - są różne stopinie ostrości widzenia; :-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search