Geschäftsbesorgungsleistung

Polish translation: świadczenie z tytułu umowy o świadczeniu usług

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Geschäftsbesorgungsleistung
Polish translation:świadczenie z tytułu umowy o świadczeniu usług
Entered by: Karolina Malachowska

14:09 Jul 4, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Geschäftsbesorgungsleistung
chodzi o zakres usług wymienionych w umowie
Karolina Malachowska
Germany
świadczenie z tytułu umowy o świadczeniu usług
Explanation:
etwa Dienstleistungsvertrag - por. § 675 BGB lub art. 750 (PL) KC
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1usluga/ zakres uslug określona/ych umową-zleceniem
klick
3świadczenie z tytułu umowy o świadczeniu usług
rjz


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
usluga/ zakres uslug określona/ych umową-zleceniem


Explanation:
propo

klick
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 14

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Grażyna Lesińska
1 hr
  -> dzięki :)

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
świadczenie z tytułu umowy o świadczeniu usług


Explanation:
etwa Dienstleistungsvertrag - por. § 675 BGB lub art. 750 (PL) KC

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 124




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search