Auf einen Blick

Polish translation: mapa serwisu

09:52 Oct 12, 2008
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Internet, e-Commerce
German term or phrase: Auf einen Blick
Chodzi o strone internetowa firmy i wszystkie funkcje & linki "auf einen Blick" - jak to ladnie ujac?
iceblue
Austria
Polish translation:mapa serwisu
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Tamod
Poland
Grading comment
Dziekuje! To wlasnie to!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1mapa serwisu
Tamod
3przegląd
Mariusz Wstawski


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
przegląd


Explanation:
proponuję "przegląd"

Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mapa serwisu


Explanation:


Tamod
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Dziekuje! To wlasnie to!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
7 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search