ausweitung

Polish translation: rozszerzenie

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ausweitung
Polish translation:rozszerzenie
Entered by: masz1

20:54 Dec 7, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance
German term or phrase: ausweitung
Schweierische Ausgleichskasse:
Anspruchsbeginn ab dem 1.4.2007 mit der Ausweitung den Bilateralen Verträge.
masz1
rozszerzenie
Explanation:
umów
Selected response from:

klick
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1rozszerzenie
Ryszard Matuszewski
4 +1rozszerzenie
klick


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rozszerzenie


Explanation:
umów

klick
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 31

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ryszard Matuszewski: :-)
1 min

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rozszerzenie


Explanation:
umów


    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?num=20&hl=pl&q=rozszerzenie+umow...
Ryszard Matuszewski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  klick: dzięki :-))
9 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search