egenrechnung mit Ansprüchen des AG

Polish translation: potrącenie z roszczeniami pracodawcy

09:31 Aug 9, 2012
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Human Resources / Arbeitsbedingungen, Mitarbeiterbefragung
German term or phrase: egenrechnung mit Ansprüchen des AG
Aktuelle Arbeitszeitnachweise lassen auf tarifgemäße Beschäftigung schließen?8 Stunden Schicht, Überstunden werden festgehalten und vergütet, Keine Gegenrechnung mit Ansprüchen des AG erkennbar, Pausenzeiten sind festgehalten
Verifizierung der Angaben durch den Auditor; separate Mitarbeiterbefragung/Einzelgespräche
iwona zzz
Polish translation:potrącenie z roszczeniami pracodawcy
Explanation:
Odpowiedź pasjonatki nie pasuje mi do kontekstu, który IMHO dość jasno dotyczy stosunku pracy (nadgodziny, przerwy), więc nie ma żadnych faktur :)

AG oznacza tu Arbeitgeber
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Okonska
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2potrącenie z roszczeniami pracodawcy
Agnieszka Okonska
4faktura wzajemna z roszczeniami zleceniodawcy
pasjonatka77


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
faktura wzajemna z roszczeniami zleceniodawcy


Explanation:
lub rachunek wzajemny zob. słownik Kilian,
AG = Auftraggeber

pasjonatka77
PRO pts in category: 12

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
potrącenie z roszczeniami pracodawcy


Explanation:
Odpowiedź pasjonatki nie pasuje mi do kontekstu, który IMHO dość jasno dotyczy stosunku pracy (nadgodziny, przerwy), więc nie ma żadnych faktur :)

AG oznacza tu Arbeitgeber


    Reference: http://www.ars.at/forum/read.php?2,25433
    Reference: http://www.xing.com/net/agarbeitsrecht/grundsatzliche-arbeit...
Agnieszka Okonska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mirosław Wagner
17 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  Sonja Stankowski
3 days 17 hrs
  -> dziękuję




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search