https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-polish/finance-general/852932-lastschriftverfahren.html

Lastschriftverfahren

Polish translation: debetowanie bezpośrednie

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Lastschriftverfahren
Polish translation:debetowanie bezpośrednie
Entered by: Iwona Domanska

20:23 Oct 31, 2004
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / International payments
German term or phrase: Lastschriftverfahren
XYZ International führt zur Begleichung des Gegenwertes in CHF das Lastschriftverfahren ein.
[wiem, ze ten termin się wyraża całym zdaniem, ale może jest jakieś krótsze tłumaczenie].
kgas (X)
debetowanie bezpośrednie
Explanation:
tak podaje Kilian

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2004-10-31 20:36:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

i słownik Kienzler też (wyjątkowa zgodność)
Selected response from:

Iwona Domanska
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3obciążanie konta
rjz
3debetowanie bezpośrednie
Iwona Domanska


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
debetowanie bezpośrednie


Explanation:
tak podaje Kilian

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2004-10-31 20:36:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

i słownik Kienzler też (wyjątkowa zgodność)

Iwona Domanska
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Dzięki!

675 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
obciążanie konta


Explanation:
procedura ściągnia należności z konta
~ obiążania konta bankowego na zlecenie odbiorcy płatności

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 147




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: