Bearbeiten eines Lesetextes

Polish translation: praca z tekstem czytanym

06:17 Oct 5, 2004
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
German term or phrase: Bearbeiten eines Lesetextes
czêœæ sk³adowa egzaminu DSH /schriftliche Prüfung/

Verstehen und Bearbeiten eines Lesetextes
Verstehen und Verarbeiten eines Hörtextes
Vorgabenorientierte Textproduktion
Tradeusz
Polish translation:praca z tekstem czytanym
Explanation:
zrozumienie i praca z tekstem czytanym
Selected response from:

Kalina2
Poland
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1opracowanie tekstu czytanego
Anna Bittner
4praca z tekstem czytanym
Kalina2


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
praca z tekstem czytanym


Explanation:
zrozumienie i praca z tekstem czytanym

Kalina2
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 9

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
opracowanie tekstu czytanego


Explanation:
rozumienie i opracowanie tekstu czytanego

inna propozycja

O przyjęcie do ... DSH składa się z trzech części pisemnych: rozumienie ze słuchu, rozumienie ...
www.zamoyski.edu.pl/projekty/ ue/szkolnictwo/niemcy/studia.htm

Anna Bittner
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 14

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kathy Olszanowski
4 hrs
  -> dziêki!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search