https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-polish/education-pedagogy/5394337-verteilungsgerechtigkiet.html

Verteilungsgerechtigkiet

Polish translation: sprawiedliwy podział dobr

13:12 Nov 20, 2013
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / opis pracy psychologa
German term or phrase: Verteilungsgerechtigkiet
Die Ziele der Massnahme sind die Verbesserung der Grundversorgung im bereich Erziehung und Bildung im Hinblick auf Verteilungsgerechtigkeit.
szatanik
Polish translation:sprawiedliwy podział dobr
Explanation:
sprawiedliwa dystrybucja dóbr

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   30 min (2013-11-20 13:43:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sprawiedliwa alokacja
Selected response from:

Tamod
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3sprawiedliwy podział dobr
Tamod
3sprawiedliwość dystrybutywna
Kapilek


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sprawiedliwość dystrybutywna


Explanation:
j.w.

Kapilek
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sprawiedliwy podział dobr


Explanation:
sprawiedliwa dystrybucja dóbr

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   30 min (2013-11-20 13:43:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sprawiedliwa alokacja

Tamod
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 26




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: