Dynamischer Verschuldungsgrad:

Polish translation: dynamiczny stopien zadluzenia

09:59 Nov 24, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Economics / Jahresabschlusskenzahlen
German term or phrase: Dynamischer Verschuldungsgrad:
Dynamischer Verschuldungsgrad:

= Verzinsliche Verbindlichkeiten – liquide Mittel
Cash-Flow
iwona zzz
Polish translation:dynamiczny stopien zadluzenia
Explanation:
wskaznik ten podaje liczbe lat, w trakcie ktorych mozna splacic kapital obcy, o ile by przyjete jako stale przeplywy pieniezne przeznaczono wylacznie do splaty dlugow /Fachwörter für Steuerberatung - Deutsch-Polnisch/
Selected response from:

Aga Blazek
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1dynamiczny stopien zadluzenia
Aga Blazek
3dynamiczny poziom zadluzenia
Bozena Meske


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dynamiczny poziom zadluzenia


Explanation:
lub ruchomy stopien zadluzenia

Bozena Meske
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dynamiczny stopien zadluzenia


Explanation:
wskaznik ten podaje liczbe lat, w trakcie ktorych mozna splacic kapital obcy, o ile by przyjete jako stale przeplywy pieniezne przeznaczono wylacznie do splaty dlugow /Fachwörter für Steuerberatung - Deutsch-Polnisch/

Aga Blazek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rjz: = d. Fremdkapitalquote
1 hr




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search