geschäftliche Oberleitung

Polish translation: naczelne kierownictwo ekonomiczne

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:geschäftliche Oberleitung
Polish translation:naczelne kierownictwo ekonomiczne
Entered by: zuzu

10:58 May 7, 2014
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering / Dokumentacja przetargowa
German term or phrase: geschäftliche Oberleitung
W punkcie "Architektur"
1.6. Künstlerische Oberleitung (...)
1.7. Technische Oberleitung (...)
1.8. Geschäftliche Oberleitung
Zusammenstellung der Ausschreibungsunterlagen für alle Leistungsbereiche;
Mitwirkung bei der Ausschreibung;
Mitwirkung bei der Einholung der Angebote;
Überprüfung und Bewertung der Angebote;
Mitwirkung bei den klärenden Gesprächen mit den Bietern;
Mitwirkung bei der Auftragserteilung;
Aufstellung eines Zeit- und Zahlungsplanes;
Zusammenführen der Kostenanschläge der beteiligten Planer und zusammenfassen zu einer Basis für die weitere Kostenverfolgung.
zuzu
naczelne kierownictwo ekonomiczne
Explanation:
Tak bym to ujął. Podobne już było: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_polish/construction_civi...
Selected response from:

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję za obie propozycje. Zdecydowałam się na "kierownictwo ekonomiczne"
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4kierownictwo handlowe
Kapilek
4naczelne kierownictwo ekonomiczne
Dariusz Rabus


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
naczelne kierownictwo ekonomiczne


Explanation:
Tak bym to ujął. Podobne już było: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_polish/construction_civi...

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 200
Grading comment
Dziękuję za obie propozycje. Zdecydowałam się na "kierownictwo ekonomiczne"

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kierownictwo handlowe


Explanation:
j.w

Kapilek
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 63




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search