stoßversetzt aufkleben

Polish translation: łączenie na klej ze spoiną przestawną

11:56 Mar 30, 2014
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: stoßversetzt aufkleben
przy opisie wykonania systemu dociepleń: stoßversetzt aufkleben
Czy ktoś może wie jak to nazywa się po polsku.
Z góry dziękuję za pomoc.
Agnieszka1234
Polish translation:łączenie na klej ze spoiną przestawną
Explanation:
Po prostu wymyśliłem
Selected response from:

Maciej Spiewak
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3naklejanie z przesunięciem
Tamod
1łączenie na klej ze spoiną przestawną
Maciej Spiewak


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
łączenie na klej ze spoiną przestawną


Explanation:
Po prostu wymyśliłem

Maciej Spiewak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
dziękuję

1 day 19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
naklejanie z przesunięciem


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 dzień  19 godz. (2014-04-01 07:41:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

w układzie mijankowym

Tamod
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 30




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search