Ertragslage

Polish translation: sytuacja w zakresie dochodowości

09:03 Sep 17, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Ertragslage
Gesamtbild aller fundamentalen Daten bezüglich der Gewinne einer Gesellschaft.
Aleksandra Malina
Polish translation:sytuacja w zakresie dochodowości
Explanation:
dochodowość
za Kilianem
Selected response from:

Fiolka
Grading comment
dzięki :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1sytuacja dochodowa
Urszula Kołodziej
4sytuacja w zakresie dochodowości
Fiolka
3Wyniki w zakresie przychodów
rjz


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sytuacja w zakresie dochodowości


Explanation:
dochodowość
za Kilianem

Fiolka
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
dzięki :-)

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sytuacja dochodowa


Explanation:
lub po prostu dochody


Urszula Kołodziej
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Arkadiusz Witek
1040 days

1060 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Wyniki w zakresie przychodów


Explanation:
to raczej przychody niż dochody

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 76




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search