Kreditoren-Service

Polish translation: Obsługa kredytodawców

14:15 Apr 23, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Kreditoren-Service
http://www.ipkreditorenservice.de/
Alina Brockelt
Polish translation:Obsługa kredytodawców
Explanation:
faktycznie dokładniej byłoby: #wierzycieli udzielających kredytu#
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
Dziękuję serdecznie!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Obsługa kredytodawców
rjz
4Obsługa odbiorców
Renata Fiderkiewicz


  

Answers


16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Obsługa odbiorców


Explanation:
Kreditoren to są odbiorcy, w tym wypadku chodzi o kredytowanie, udzielanie pożyczek i leasing, więc można by też powiedzieć obsługa klientów

Renata Fiderkiewicz
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Obsługa kredytodawców


Explanation:
faktycznie dokładniej byłoby: #wierzycieli udzielających kredytu#

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Dziękuję serdecznie!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  klick
3 days 8 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search