angesetzt

Polish translation: ustalane na podstawie

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:angesetzt
Polish translation:ustalane na podstawie
Entered by: noodle (X)

10:27 Mar 27, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: angesetzt
Die Zugänge sind mit den Anschaffungskosten unter Berücksichtigung von Anschaffungs¬nebenkosten, erhaltenen Skonti und Rabatten angesetzt worden.
noodle (X)
... są obliczane z ...
Explanation:
są ustalane na podstawie
Selected response from:

klick
Poland
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3przyjmowane (na podstawie)
rjz
3... są obliczane z ...
klick


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
... są obliczane z ...


Explanation:
są ustalane na podstawie

klick
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
przyjmowane (na podstawie)


Explanation:
przyjmowane do księgowania;
ustalane

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 27




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search