Gesetzmäßigkeiten

Italian translation: regole, norme

15:03 Nov 16, 2011
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Psychology
German term or phrase: Gesetzmäßigkeiten
Auch innerhalb der individuellen Psyche gibt es offene und geschlossene Beziehungsräume mit unterschiedlichen Gesetzmäßigkeiten; die eher „geschlossenen“ Bereiche entsprechen dem dynamisch Unbewussten und der Dominanz des Primärvorgangs.
Danila Moro
Italy
Italian translation:regole, norme
Explanation:
Direi:
Beziehungsräume (...) che seguono norme/regole diverse/distinte.
Selected response from:

Anna Gerratana
Italy
Grading comment
penso che metterò "aspetti normativi"....
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3con un diverso concetto di liceità/legittimità
AdamiAkaPataflo
3regole/principi
Francesco Pilloni
3regole, norme
Anna Gerratana


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
regole, norme


Explanation:
Direi:
Beziehungsräume (...) che seguono norme/regole diverse/distinte.

Anna Gerratana
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
penso che metterò "aspetti normativi"....

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
regole/principi


Explanation:
.

Francesco Pilloni
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
con un diverso concetto di liceità/legittimità


Explanation:
boh, forse-quasi-sicuramente sono un po' fuori (in tutti i sensi), ma non vuol dire che il concetto di ciò che è legittimo/lecito/"ufficialmente ammesso" assume contorni diversi in ciascuno di questi Beziehungsräume...?

AdamiAkaPataflo
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 22




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search