Diese Ausfertigung ist rechtskräftig.

Italian translation: Il presente esemplare ha validità legale.

13:59 Apr 17, 2019
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Diese Ausfertigung ist rechtskräftig.
Stempelaufdruck mit Datum und Unterschrift des Richters auf einem Beschluss des Gerichts.

- Questa decisione è passata in giudicato oder
- Questa spedizione è passata in giudicato?
Cornelia Clemens
Austria
Italian translation:Il presente esemplare ha validità legale.
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

monica.m
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4la presente copia è definitiva
Giovanni Pizzati
3Il presente esemplare ha validità legale.
monica.m


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la presente copia è definitiva


Explanation:
https://it.glosbe.com/de/it/rechtskräftig.

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 256

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Il presente esemplare ha validità legale.


Explanation:
.

monica.m
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 127
Grading comment
Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search