geschäftsübergreifende Arbeitsabläufe

Italian translation: processi aziendali trasversali

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:geschäftsübergreifende Arbeitsabläufe
Italian translation:processi aziendali trasversali
Entered by: Giovanna N.

16:37 Feb 5, 2020
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: geschäftsübergreifende Arbeitsabläufe
Sie organisieren die Abwicklung von geschäftsübergreifenden Arbeitsabläufen

Contesto: elenco mansioni dipendente
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
processi aziendali "trasversali"
Explanation:
http://docenti.unimc.it/claudio.tomassini/teaching/2016/1656...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 ore (2020-02-05 20:45:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://books.google.it/books?id=vL5hNexdg0IC&pg=PA183&lpg=P...
Selected response from:

Claudia Del Vecchio
Italy
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3processi aziendali "trasversali"
Claudia Del Vecchio
3gestione (elettronica) di tutte le procedure commerciali
martini


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gestione (elettronica) di tutte le procedure commerciali


Explanation:
Mit der E-Business-Plattform XXX organisieren Sie die digitale Abwicklung von geschäftsübergreifenden Arbeitsabläufen.
La plateforme E-Business XXX vous permet d’organiser le traitement numérique des procédures commerciales.

https://globaleinvoicing.com/it/news/la-fattura-elettronica-...

martini
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 68

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
processi aziendali "trasversali"


Explanation:
http://docenti.unimc.it/claudio.tomassini/teaching/2016/1656...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 ore (2020-02-05 20:45:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://books.google.it/books?id=vL5hNexdg0IC&pg=PA183&lpg=P...

Claudia Del Vecchio
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search