PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

Besteller- und Managementkompetenz

Italian translation: competenza come committenti e gestionale / di gestione / management

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Besteller- und Managementkompetenz
Italian translation:competenza come committenti e gestionale / di gestione / management
Entered by: martini

08:53 Sep 30, 2019
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: Besteller- und Managementkompetenz
Besteller- und Managementkompetenz

Contesto: qualifiche figura professionale attiva nel settore immobiliare
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
competenza come committenti e gestionale / di gestione / management
Explanation:
competenza come committenti.
http://www.tep-energy.ch/docs/Umsetzung_von_Effizienzmassnah...

qui management viene spesso lasciato invariato
https://www.termdat.bk.admin.ch/Search/Search
Selected response from:

martini
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Competenza nella gestione delle ordinazioni e in ambito manageriale
Lorenzo Rossi
4competenza nella gestione degli acquisti ...competenza manageriale
Roberta Broccoletti
4competenza come committenti e gestionale / di gestione / management
martini


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
competenza come committenti e gestionale / di gestione / management


Explanation:
competenza come committenti.
http://www.tep-energy.ch/docs/Umsetzung_von_Effizienzmassnah...

qui management viene spesso lasciato invariato
https://www.termdat.bk.admin.ch/Search/Search

martini
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
grazie

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
competenza nella gestione degli acquisti ...competenza manageriale


Explanation:
https://www.zhaw.ch/de/archbau/weiterbildung/detail/kurs/cas...

traduzione dei termini


    Reference: http://https://www.zhaw.ch/de/archbau/weiterbildung/detail/k...
Roberta Broccoletti
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Competenza nella gestione delle ordinazioni e in ambito manageriale


Explanation:
Competenza nella gestione delle ordinazioni e in ambito manageriale

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 23




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search