Gesamtauszahlung

Italian translation: distribuzione degli utili/dividendi

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gesamtauszahlung
Italian translation:distribuzione degli utili/dividendi
Entered by: Giulia D'Ascanio

11:29 Nov 10, 2011
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: Gesamtauszahlung
Der Bonusplan:
- 58 % Gesamtauszahlung
- Hervorragende Konditionen für Produktberater
- Keine monatlichen Qualifikationen für Produktberater
- Nur 100 Euro monatliches Qualifikationsvolumen für Teamleiter
- Sechs Ebenen Auszahlung
- Sonderbonus 25% über Paketaktionen zusätzlich
- Unternehmensbeteiligung 1%

Grazie :)
Giulia D'Ascanio
Italy
distribuzione degli utili/dividendi
Explanation:
potrebbe essere....
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3liquidazione complessiva
Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
3totale pagato
marida d'orta
3distribuzione degli utili/dividendi
Danila Moro


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
liquidazione complessiva


Explanation:
.

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 128
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christine Caillaud: credo anche io
1 min
  -> Grazie Christine

agree  Benedetta Monti: credo si tratti proprio della liquidazione lorda :-)
1 hr
  -> Grazie Benedetta

agree  Federica Mei
3 hrs
  -> Grazie Fede

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
distribuzione degli utili/dividendi


Explanation:
potrebbe essere....

Danila Moro
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 200
Grading comment
Grazie

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
totale pagato


Explanation:
una proposta.

Example sentence(s):
  • Buon lavoro:))

    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&ihmlang=...
marida d'orta
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search