Gemäss Rüstschein

Italian translation: come da / conformemente a documento di picking

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gemäss Rüstschein
Italian translation:come da / conformemente a documento di picking
Entered by: otok silba

10:31 Jun 30, 2020
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Food & Drink / Ispezione di derrate alimemntari (carne)
German term or phrase: Gemäss Rüstschein
stesso elenco delle domande precedenti... questa voce sta sotto "Direttive, moduli"

Grazie!! È l'ultimo documento di 11 ed è quello che mi sta facendo impazzire più di tutti!!
otok silba
Switzerland
come da / conformemente a documento di picking
Explanation:
in EN picking slip

https://www.bexio.com/de-CH/ruestschein

qui in rif. a carne
numero di picking di approntamento merce
https://capecchispa.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/RINTRACCI...

http://www.almapro.it/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/Br05Logisti...
Selected response from:

martini
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie mille!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4come da / conformemente a documento di picking
martini
3come da scheda di attrezzaggio
Cora Annoni


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
come da scheda di attrezzaggio


Explanation:
proposta; in un elenco senza riferimenti non è semplice. Auguri!

Cora Annoni
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
come da / conformemente a documento di picking


Explanation:
in EN picking slip

https://www.bexio.com/de-CH/ruestschein

qui in rif. a carne
numero di picking di approntamento merce
https://capecchispa.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/RINTRACCI...

http://www.almapro.it/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/Br05Logisti...

martini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 73
Grading comment
Grazie mille!!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search