https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-greek/law-general/4983706-jahresvoranschlag.html

Jahresvoranschlag

Greek translation: (προκαταρκτικός) προϋπολογισμός

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Jahresvoranschlag
Greek translation:(προκαταρκτικός) προϋπολογισμός
Entered by: Maria Petrocheilou

07:55 Oct 22, 2012
German to Greek translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Statuten einer Organization
German term or phrase: Jahresvoranschlag
Die Rede ist von Aufgaben des Vorstandes einer Organization:


Erstellung des Jahresvoranschlages, sowie Abfassung des Rechenschaftsberichtes und des Rechnungsabschlusses
Maria Petrocheilou
Greece
προκαταρκτικός προϋπολογισμός
Explanation:
Βλ. λεξικό Σόρτση.

κατάρτιση του προκαταρκτικού προϋπολογισμού (για την επόμενη οικονομική/διαχειριστική χρήση)
Selected response from:

Andras Mohay (X)
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ετήσια πρόβλεψη
Ellen Kraus
2προκαταρκτικός προϋπολογισμός
Andras Mohay (X)


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ετήσια πρόβλεψη


Explanation:
θα ήταν μια από πολλές δυνατότητες

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Min. (2012-10-22 08:08:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

θα μπορούσεσ να προσθέσεις < σε προυπολογιστική βάση >

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 55

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
προκαταρκτικός προϋπολογισμός


Explanation:
Βλ. λεξικό Σόρτση.

κατάρτιση του προκαταρκτικού προϋπολογισμού (για την επόμενη οικονομική/διαχειριστική χρήση)

Andras Mohay (X)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 44




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: