organisationsstrukturelle Faktoren

French translation: facteurs liés à la / aux structure(s) organisationnelle(s)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:organisationsstrukturelle Faktoren
French translation:facteurs liés à la / aux structure(s) organisationnelle(s)
Entered by: Giselle Chaumien

12:13 Jun 15, 2015
German to French translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
German term or phrase: organisationsstrukturelle Faktoren
Die Kommission empfiehlt folgendes:
6) Zu berücksichtigen, welche anderen organisationsstrukturellen Faktoren entscheidend sind, um in Machtpositionen zu kommen.

(Empfehlungen einer Prüfungskommission im Fach Soziologie)
Vielen lieben Dank!
martina1974
Austria
facteurs liés à la / aux structure(s) organisationnelle(s)
Explanation:
ou : facteurs inhérents à ...
Selected response from:

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Grading comment
vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5facteurs liés à la / aux structure(s) organisationnelle(s)
Giselle Chaumien
3facteurs d´organisation structurale (ou structurelle)
Ellen Kraus


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
facteurs d´organisation structurale (ou structurelle)


Explanation:
je dirais

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

1 day 21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
facteurs liés à la / aux structure(s) organisationnelle(s)


Explanation:
ou : facteurs inhérents à ...

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
vielen Dank!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search