verbrauchsgerechte Abrechnung

French translation: facturation en fonction de l\'utilisation effective

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:verbrauchsgerechte Abrechnung
French translation:facturation en fonction de l\'utilisation effective
Entered by: Geneviève von Levetzow

08:33 Jul 19, 2011
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: verbrauchsgerechte Abrechnung
Bargeldlose, verbrauchsgerechte Abrechnung

Toujours ces automates à prépaiement.

Merci
Geneviève von Levetzow
facturation en fonction de l'utilisation effective
Explanation:
siehe Diskussion
Selected response from:

Heidi Fayolle
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup Mesdames, également pour le lien
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4facturation en fonction de l'utilisation effective
Heidi Fayolle
4Décompte adapté à l'utilisateur
Prodefi (X)


Discussion entries: 7





  

Answers


22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Décompte adapté à l'utilisateur


Explanation:
Bonjour Geneviève,

J'ai trouvé un document intéressant (voir lien ci-dessous).
Le décompte se fait suivant des critères préenregistrés.

Bonne continuation,

Karin




    Reference: http://www.elektron.ch/fileadmin/ProductData/Gebaeudetechnik...
Prodefi (X)
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 7

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
facturation en fonction de l'utilisation effective


Explanation:
siehe Diskussion

Heidi Fayolle
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup Mesdames, également pour le lien




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search