ausschließlicher Bezug

French translation: recours exclusif à des prestations de sous-traitants

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ausschließlicher Bezug
French translation:recours exclusif à des prestations de sous-traitants
Entered by: Giselle Chaumien

07:32 Jul 9, 2012
German to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: ausschließlicher Bezug
Der ausschließliche Bezug von fremden dritten Dienstleistern.

-> Avoir recours à un prestataire tiers, avec une clause d'exclusivité / un contrat exclusif.
Est-ce ainsi que l'on dirait en français ?

Merci d'avance pour vos lumières !
Lilipad
recours exclusif à des prestations de sous-traitants
Explanation:
recours exclusif à des prestations fournis par des sous-traitants
Selected response from:

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2recours exclusif à des prestations de sous-traitants
Giselle Chaumien
1se référer exclusivement à
jobardgenevieve


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
recours exclusif à des prestations de sous-traitants


Explanation:
recours exclusif à des prestations fournis par des sous-traitants

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 130
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giselavigy
41 mins
  -> merci Gisela :))

agree  Adrian Garcia-Landa: je suis exclusivement d'accord
1 hr
  -> merci Adrian :))

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
se référer exclusivement à


Explanation:
possibilité

jobardgenevieve
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search