dont le réglement au fisc

Spanish translation: incluido el pago a Hacienda / al fisco

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:dont le réglement au fisc
Spanish translation:incluido el pago a Hacienda / al fisco
Entered by: NTRAD

08:24 Aug 3, 2011
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law: Taxation & Customs
French term or phrase: dont le réglement au fisc
Personne physique ou morale qui loue un appartement pour son exploitation touristique doit répercuter la TVA sur le revenu qu'elle perçoit et remplir le reste de ses obligations fiscales, dont le règlement au fisc de la TVA répercutée au locataire


Gracias
NTRAD
Spain
incluido el pago a Hacienda / al fisco
Explanation:
suerte.
Selected response from:

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5incluido el impuesto tributario al fisco
Veronica NUNEZ
4incluido el pago a Hacienda / al fisco
Rafael Molina Pulgar
4dont
Marisa Raich
3entre ellas ..........................
Leïla Hicheri


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dont


Explanation:
... y cumplir el resto de sus obligaciones fiscales, entre las cuales el pago a Hacienda del IVA repercutido...

Marisa Raich
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
entre ellas ..........................


Explanation:
sugerencia

Leïla Hicheri
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
incluido el pago a Hacienda / al fisco


Explanation:
suerte.

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
Grading comment
gracias

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
incluido el impuesto tributario al fisco


Explanation:
O sea, toda la oración quedaría: ¨incluido el pago tributario al fisco sobre el impuesto al valor agregado (TVA) atribuido al inquilino (o arrendatario)¨.

Veronica NUNEZ
Uruguay
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search