astreinte des ces récapitulatifs

Spanish translation: Voir réponse

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:astreinte des ces récapitulatifs
Spanish translation:Voir réponse
Entered by: Martine Joulia

20:28 Apr 6, 2013
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
French term or phrase: astreinte des ces récapitulatifs
I1 est bien fondé à solliciter la communication sous astreinte des ces récapitulatifs par la société XXXXX


Gracias

(Demanda judicial por el incumplimiento de un contrato de agencia)
NTRAD
Spain
Voir réponse
Explanation:
"Está legitimado a solicitar que la sociedad XXXX le comunique dichas recapitulaciones, bajo multa coercitiva."


"sous astreinte" est lié à "communication", no a "ces récapitulatifs".
Selected response from:

Martine Joulia
Spain
Grading comment
gracias a todos por las respuestas
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Voir réponse
Martine Joulia
3sujeta económicamente a estas recapitulaciones
Jonathan Carbajal Alvarado


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sujeta económicamente a estas recapitulaciones


Explanation:
-


    Reference: http://www.linguee.fr/francais-anglais/traduction/sous+astre...
Jonathan Carbajal Alvarado
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Voir réponse


Explanation:
"Está legitimado a solicitar que la sociedad XXXX le comunique dichas recapitulaciones, bajo multa coercitiva."


"sous astreinte" est lié à "communication", no a "ces récapitulatifs".

Martine Joulia
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
gracias a todos por las respuestas




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search