REVENU DEGAGE

Spanish translation: resultado generado

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:REVENU DEGAGE
Spanish translation:resultado generado
Entered by: Meritxell Condo Vidal

12:59 Sep 19, 2006
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Economics / balance financiero
French term or phrase: REVENU DEGAGE
Muchas gracias!
BeatrizP
Spain
resultado generado
Explanation:
Aquí está!

Un saludo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 minutos (2006-09-19 13:26:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

También pruede traducirse por "ingresos""revenu"
Selected response from:

Meritxell Condo Vidal
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1resultado generado
Meritxell Condo Vidal
4ingreso/renta disponible
Cecilia Merino Navas
2renta accesible
Nunu


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
resultado generado


Explanation:
Aquí está!

Un saludo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 minutos (2006-09-19 13:26:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

También pruede traducirse por "ingresos""revenu"

Meritxell Condo Vidal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vanesa Camarasa (X)
1 day 2 hrs
  -> Gracias OLga!!

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
renta accesible


Explanation:
.

Nunu
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ingreso/renta disponible


Explanation:
Entiendo "dégagé" en el sentido de "desbloqueado"

dégager des crédits/des fonds = hacer disponibles (Dictionnaire écnomique commercial et financier - chapron - Gerboin)

Cecilia Merino Navas
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search