relevé de notes et résultats

Spanish translation: certificado académico personal

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:relevé de notes et résultats
Spanish translation:certificado académico personal
Entered by: Karen Zaragoza

08:45 Apr 26, 2006
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
French term or phrase: relevé de notes et résultats
c'est le titre du document, est-ce-qu'on peurrait le traduire par CERTIFICADO ACADÉMICO ou il y a une autre possibilité? MERCI
Traducciones Elche S.L.
Spain
certificado académico personal
Explanation:
Es lo que aparece siempre, sí. Suerte!
Selected response from:

Estefania Pintado Macias
Grading comment
MUCHAS GRACIAS!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Certificación Académica Personal
Rocío Gómez
4certificado académico personal
Estefania Pintado Macias


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relevé de notes et resultats
certificado académico personal


Explanation:
Es lo que aparece siempre, sí. Suerte!

Estefania Pintado Macias
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
MUCHAS GRACIAS!!

1790 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relevé de notes et resultats
Certificación Académica Personal


Explanation:
Así es tal y como aparece en un documento similar expedido por la Universidad de Granada (España)

Rocío Gómez
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Spanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search