pour copie conforme à l\'original, l\'atteste

Russian translation: Свидетельствую верность этой копии с подлинником документа

11:19 Feb 1, 2019
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / Articles of Incorporation
French term or phrase: pour copie conforme à l\'original, l\'atteste
pour copie conforme à l'original, l'atteste: X - NOTAIRE

Спасибо!
Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Russian translation:Свидетельствую верность этой копии с подлинником документа
Explanation:
Стандартная формулировка нотариуса в России: https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=https://www.universal.m...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 4 hrs (2019-02-02 15:31:22 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, Юрий!
Selected response from:

Svetlana Chistiakova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Светлана и TRIADE France!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Свидетельствую верность этой копии с подлинником документа
Svetlana Chistiakova
4с подлинным верно, заверил
TRIADE France


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
с подлинным верно, заверил


Explanation:
Lingvo x5

TRIADE France
France
PRO pts in category: 4

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Свидетельствую верность этой копии с подлинником документа


Explanation:
Стандартная формулировка нотариуса в России: https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=https://www.universal.m...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 4 hrs (2019-02-02 15:31:22 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, Юрий!

Svetlana Chistiakova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Светлана и TRIADE France!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  KISELEV: Точно так!
6 mins
  -> Merci, Albena !




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search