d\'en tenir compte à la succession

Russian translation: учитывать это при наследовании

10:50 Jan 19, 2017
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s) / d\\\'en tenir compte à la
French term or phrase: d\'en tenir compte à la succession
l'acquisition ou l'attribution des biens ci-dessus énoncés aura lieu à charge, par le conjoint survivant d'en tenir compte à la succession du prémourant d'après la valeur qu'ils auront au jour où la faculté sera exercée
Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Russian translation:учитывать это при наследовании
Explanation:
дословно, но ясно

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 days (2017-01-24 07:55:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, Елена!
Selected response from:

Dimitri Gal
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4учитывать это при наследовании
Dimitri Gal
4должны приниматься во внимание, необходимо будет учесть при наследовании
Ellen Kraus


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
должны приниматься во внимание, необходимо будет учесть при наследовании


Explanation:
just a few alternatives

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
учитывать это при наследовании


Explanation:
дословно, но ясно

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 days (2017-01-24 07:55:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, Елена!

Dimitri Gal
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 31




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search