ordonnancement

Polish translation: nadzór nad realizacją zamówienia

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:ordonnancement
Polish translation:nadzór nad realizacją zamówienia
Entered by: Maria Schneider

12:47 Dec 19, 2007
French to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Retail
French term or phrase: ordonnancement
Le bon de livraison doit envoyé au plus vite au Service ordonnancement,
Kamila Pogorzelska
nadzór nad realizacją zamówienia
Explanation:
czyli Dział nadzoru zamówień :)
Selected response from:

Maria Schneider
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5organizacja produkcji
SoPolTrad
4nadzór nad realizacją zamówienia
Maria Schneider


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nadzór nad realizacją zamówienia


Explanation:
czyli Dział nadzoru zamówień :)


    Reference: http://www.famur.com.pl/upload/pliki/zalacznik%20nr%204.pdf
Maria Schneider
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
organizacja produkcji


Explanation:
lub zarządzanie produkcją; może być Dział Zarządzania Produkcją ;)

SoPolTrad
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in FrenchFrench




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search