dès leur engagement juridique

Italian translation: a decorrere dall'impegno giuridico

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:dès leur engagement juridique
Italian translation:a decorrere dall'impegno giuridico
Entered by: Dario Natale

18:48 Apr 5, 2015
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Condominio
French term or phrase: dès leur engagement juridique
Nous avons vérifié le respect des obligations comptables et des règles comptables définies par les textes applicables à la gestion comptable et financière des copropriétés par la loi du 10 juillet 1965, dans son article 14.3 modifié, notamment le respect de l'enregistrement des charges et des produits dès leur engagement juridique, indépendamment de leur règlement.
Dario Natale
fin dall'impegno giuridico
Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 ore (2015-04-06 10:41:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ciao, Dario. La tua soluzione mi sembra più elegante.
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1fin dall'impegno giuridico
enrico paoletti
3a partire dalla loro scrittura giuridica
Mariagrazia Centanni


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
a partire dalla loro scrittura giuridica


Explanation:
Visto che il testo parla di contabilità, presumo che si stia parlando delle ''scritture giuridiche'':
''L’engagement comptable précède l’engagement juridique ou lui est concomitant.
Seuls sont reportés les engagements comptables s’appuyant sur un engagement
juridique (délibération, contrat, bon de commande, marché…)'': http://www.collectivites-locales.gouv.fr/files/files/guide_s...

Vedi pag. 3 di: http://www.quattrocchio.it/wp-content/uploads/2014/01/QUATTR...
a '' Viene, inoltre, normalmente operata una distinzione fra scritture contabili e scritture giuridiche ...''





    Reference: http://https://it.glosbe.com/fr/it/engagement
    Reference: http://www.decision-achats.fr/Definitions-Glossaire/Engageme...
Mariagrazia Centanni
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 137

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
fin dall'impegno giuridico


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 ore (2015-04-06 10:41:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ciao, Dario. La tua soluzione mi sembra più elegante.

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 727
Grading comment
Merci !
Notes to answerer
Asker: Ciao Enrico, cosa ne pensi di "a decorrere dall'impegno giuridico" ?


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriella Fisichella
45 mins
  -> Merci, Gabriella.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search