d'avoir tous les actes comme efficaces sous les obligations de lois

Italian translation: di ritenere tutti gli atti come efficaci secondo gli obblighi di legge

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:d'avoir tous les actes comme efficaces sous les obligations de lois
Italian translation:di ritenere tutti gli atti come efficaci secondo gli obblighi di legge
Entered by: Mariagrazia Centanni

17:35 Jan 28, 2015
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / procuration, notaire
French term or phrase: d'avoir tous les actes comme efficaces sous les obligations de lois
Les comparants donnent au procureur constitué tous les pouvoirs pour les execution de la charge y compris les pouvoirs d'intervenir dans l'acte de vente qu'on va stipuler, ......., ainsi que à faire et pratiquer tout ce que c'est opportun, avec la promesse d'avoir tous les actes du constitué procureur dès maintenant comme valables et efficaces sous les obligations de loi.
Rober
Italy
di ritenere tutti gli atti come efficaci secondo gli obblighi di legge
Explanation:
https://books.google.it/books?id=_vpj5ACBVZgC&pg=PA132&lpg=P...

https://books.google.it/books?id=-meSq6g_5U8C&pg=PA325&lpg=P...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2015-01-29 01:17:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Correggo :" di ritenere tutti gli atti come validi ed efficaci sotto gli obblighi di legge":
https://it.answers.yahoo.com/question/index?qid=201002161245...
http://forum.wordreference.com/showthread.php?t=2219079http:...
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_italian/law_contracts/9...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2015-01-29 01:20:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_english/law_contracts/9...
Selected response from:

Mariagrazia Centanni
Italy
Grading comment
merçi
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4di avere sin d'ora per valido, sotto gli obblighi di legge
Antoine de Bernard
3di ritenere tutti gli atti come efficaci secondo gli obblighi di legge
Mariagrazia Centanni
3di considerare tutti gli atti (del procuratore) come validi per gli obblighi di legge
enrico paoletti


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
di considerare tutti gli atti (del procuratore) come validi per gli obblighi di legge


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 727

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
di avere sin d'ora per valido, sotto gli obblighi di legge


Explanation:
il tutto con la promessa di avere sin d'ora per valido, sotto gli obblighi di legge, l'operato del nominato procuratore

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 249

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
di ritenere tutti gli atti come efficaci secondo gli obblighi di legge


Explanation:
https://books.google.it/books?id=_vpj5ACBVZgC&pg=PA132&lpg=P...

https://books.google.it/books?id=-meSq6g_5U8C&pg=PA325&lpg=P...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2015-01-29 01:17:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Correggo :" di ritenere tutti gli atti come validi ed efficaci sotto gli obblighi di legge":
https://it.answers.yahoo.com/question/index?qid=201002161245...
http://forum.wordreference.com/showthread.php?t=2219079http:...
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_italian/law_contracts/9...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2015-01-29 01:20:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_english/law_contracts/9...


    Reference: http://www.fiscooggi.it/giurisprudenza/articolo/notifica-uni...
    Reference: http://www.overlex.com/leggisentenza.asp?id=1546
Mariagrazia Centanni
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 137
Grading comment
merçi




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search