attaché administratif

Italian translation: addetto amministrativo

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:attaché administratif
Italian translation:addetto amministrativo
Entered by: Mariagrazia Centanni

21:03 Jan 21, 2015
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: attaché administratif
addetto amministrativo o impiegato amministrativo (ospedaliero)

Grazie !
Angela Guisci
Italy
addetto amministrativo
Explanation:
L'addetto amministrativo esiste come figura professionale ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2015-01-22 00:39:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.it/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&ei=a0XAVMqhB...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2015-01-22 00:41:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://professioniweb.regione.liguria.it/Dettaglio.aspx?code...
http://it.indeed.com/m/jobs?q=Addetto Amministrativo#

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2015-01-22 00:46:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

E credo che il 'funzionario amministrativo' abbia delle responsabilità maggiori dell'addetto :http://www.jobonline.it/magazine/?id=2767

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 hrs (2015-01-22 09:45:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

La traduzione di 'attaché' è inequivocabilmente 'addetto', come mestiere, quindi la tua ipotesi, non la vedo sbagliata ... !!!
Selected response from:

Mariagrazia Centanni
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2addetto amministrativo
Mariagrazia Centanni
3 +2funzionario amministrativo
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
funzionario amministrativo


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 727
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci bien :-)


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanna N.
8 mins
  -> Merci, Giovanna.

agree  Sabrina Bruna
23 mins
  -> Merci, Sabrina.

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
addetto amministrativo


Explanation:
L'addetto amministrativo esiste come figura professionale ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2015-01-22 00:39:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.it/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&ei=a0XAVMqhB...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2015-01-22 00:41:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://professioniweb.regione.liguria.it/Dettaglio.aspx?code...
http://it.indeed.com/m/jobs?q=Addetto Amministrativo#

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2015-01-22 00:46:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

E credo che il 'funzionario amministrativo' abbia delle responsabilità maggiori dell'addetto :http://www.jobonline.it/magazine/?id=2767

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 hrs (2015-01-22 09:45:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

La traduzione di 'attaché' è inequivocabilmente 'addetto', come mestiere, quindi la tua ipotesi, non la vedo sbagliata ... !!!


    Reference: https://www.google.it/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&ei=a0XAVMqhB...
Mariagrazia Centanni
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 137
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
Notes to answerer
Asker: grazie Maria Grazia , devo essere il più possibile fedele all'originale. In effetti c'è differenza tra le due funzioni. Quindi come avevo proposto io "addetto "

Asker: grazie Maria Grazia :-)


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Antoine de Bernard
7 hrs
  -> Bonjour Antoine et merci beaucoup !!!

agree  Elena Zanetti: //siamo tuttologhe ormai.. ;-)
13 hrs
  -> Thank you, Elena ! ... che non si dica che sappiamo solo il francese ... !!!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search